Playoffs Round 3 Results

Click for Round 1 Results

Click for Round 2 Results

Skins August 9th
HoleTeam 
1 FALK / KORSUNSKY / SCHROEDER   $50  
2 FALK / KORSUNSKY / SCHROEDER   $50  
4 HICK / BURTNYK   $50  
9 STRAWA / MCLENNAN   $50  
13 BROCKLEHURST / SLOBODIAN   $50  
15 BROCKLEHURST / SLOBODIAN   $50  

Browaty & Associates Bracket
A
B
Unger/Watters
    Unger/Watters July 12th Graham/Graham      
           
    Hick/Burtnyk July 26th Graham/Graham July 26th Graham/Graham    
    Bastl/Bastl  
    Hick/Burtnyk July 12th Bastl/Bastl  
         
  Hick/Burtnyk August 9th   Hick/Burtnyk   August 9th Graham/Graham  
    McIntyre/McIntyre    
  McIntyre/McIntyre July 12th Smith/Miller  
   
  McIntyre/McIntyre July 26th Smith/Miller July 26th Ingram/MacKenzie  
    Ingram/MacKenzie    
  Delaney/Ambrosie July 12th Ingram/MacKenzie    
           
  August 23rd     Delaney/Ambrosie     August 23rd  
      Paterson/Patterson      
    Paterson/Patterson July 12th Christie/Lackey    
       
  Duncan/Boyd July 26th Christie/Lackey July 26th Oliphant/McFadyen  
  Duncan/Boyd  
  Duncan/Boyd Oliphant/McFadyen  
    July 12th    
  Voss/Caithness August 9th   Oliphant/McFadyen   August 9th Michalick/Michalick  
      McKillop/Klassen    
    McKillop/Klassen July 12th Michalick/Michalick  
     
    Voss/Caithness July 26th Michalick/Michalick July 26th Michalick/Michalick  
      Voss/Caithness      
      Voss/Caithness July 12th Hawryluk/Storozuk      
               
      Hawryluk/Storozuk      
           
Pristine Roofing Bracket
C
D
Lewis/Jamison
    Dahl/Kreis July 12th Lewis/Jamison      
           
    Baldwinson/White July 26th Dahl/Kreis July 26th Thompson/Menzies    
    Thompson/Menzies  
    Baldwinson/White July 12th Thompson/Menzies  
         
  Chartrand/Profeta August 9th   Baldwinson/White   August 9th Strawa/McLennan  
    Carriere/Savage    
  Chartrand/Profeta July 12th Carriere/Savage  
   
  Chartrand/Profeta July 26th Chartrand/Profeta July 26th Strawa/McLennan  
    Strawa/McLennan    
  Gogal/Johnson July 12th Strawa/McLennan    
           
  August 23rd     Gogal/Johnson     August 23rd  
      Davis/Edwards      
    German/Parker July 12th Davis/Edwards    
       
  Carson/Krueger July 26th German/Parker July 26th Falk/Korsunsky  
  Falk/Korsunsky  
  Carson/Krueger Falk/Korsunsky  
    July 12th    
  Carson/Krueger August 9th   Carson/Krueger   August 9th Falk/Korsunsky  
      Neal/Wheeler    
    Mendella/Naharnie July 12th Neal/Wheeler  
     
    Mendella/Naharnie July 26th Mendella/Naharnie July 26th Neal/Wheeler  
      Bonni/Crampton      
      Bonni/Crampton July 12th Martin/Fordyce      
               
      Martin/Fordyce      
           
  Bastl Bracket  
E
F
Peters/Bueckert
    Peters/Bueckert July 12th Martin/Merrell      
           
    McIntyre/Schroeder July 26th Martin/Merrell July 26th Victoruk/Young    
    Victoruk/Young  
    McIntyre/Schroeder July 12th Victoruk/Young  
         
  Atkins/Hildebrand August 9th   McIntyre/Schroeder   August 9th Victoruk/Young  
    Armstrong/Klimczak    
  Atkins/Hildebrand July 12th Armstrong/Klimczak  
   
  Atkins/Hildebrand July 26th Atkins/Hildebrand July 26th Armstrong/Klimczak  
    Starin/Delmonte    
  Epp/Forrest July 12th Starin/Delmonte    
           
  August 23rd     Epp/Forrest     August 23rd  
      Czarkowski/Trager      
    Czarkowski/Trager July 12th Andrychuk/Bailey    
       
  Brocklehurst/Slobodian July 26th Andrychuk/Bailey July 26th Delbigio/Hildebrand  
  Brocklehurst/Slobodian  
  Brocklehurst/Slobodian Delbigio/Hildebrand  
    July 12th    
  Brocklehurst/Slobodian August 9th   Delbigio/Hildebrand   August 9th    
      Browaty/Palmer    
    Browaty/Palmer July 12th Stevenson/Lutz  
     
    Ross/Fleury July 26th Stevenson/Lutz July 26th Rinn/Watkins  
      Ross/Fleury      
      Ross/Fleury July 12th Rinn/Watkins      
               
      Rinn/Watkins      
           
Labels Unlimited Bracket
E
F
Duncan/Peters
    Duncan/Peters July 12th Wonnacott/Dewar      
           
    Kveder/Dempster July 26th Wonnacott/Dewar July 26th Wonnacott/Dewar    
    Werestiuk/Galagan  
    Kveder/Dempster July 12th    
         
  King/McDougall August 9th   Kveder/Dempster   August 9th Wonnacott/Dewar  
    Kaisaris/Hammerback    
  King/McDougall July 12th Kaisaris/Hammerback  
   
  King/McDougall July 26th King/McDougall July 26th Lillies/Parkin  
    Cudmore/Marks    
  Cudmore/Marks July 12th Lillies/Parkin    
           
  August 23rd     Lillies/Parkin     August 23rd  
      Lutz/Smith      
    Lutz/Smith July 12th Muckoski/Blair    
       
  Lutz/Smith July 26th Muckoski/Blair July 26th Cole/Zurstegge  
  Cole/Zurstegge  
  Bagot/Mazur Cole/Zurstegge  
    July 12th    
  Lutz/Smith August 9th   Bagot/Mazur   August 9th Penner/Wall  
      Manuel/Champagne    
    Riffle/Derksen July 12th Manuel/Champagne  
     
    Riffle/Derksen July 26th Riffle/Derksen July 26th Penner/Wall  
      Lotocki/Paley      
      Lotocki/Paley July 12th Penner/Wall      
               
      Penner/Wall